In Memory

 I will attempt to maintain this site following our 2014 reunion. If you hear of someone in our class who has passed away, please let me know -

Susan (Tegler) Petersen at: bpeters2_91@msn.com

Please feel free to enter any information or memories you have about these classmates.

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


Theodore Roosevelt Alsup (Deceased 2011)  
Kristin Lee Anderson (Howell) (Deceased 2002)  
Ronald Arthur Anderson (Deceased 1997)  
Juliene Andrews (Williams) (Deceased 2011)  
Willard Lee Ashley (Jones) (Deceased 2008)  
Vincent Nick Baldwin-Rainier (Deceased 2016)  
Sharon Anne Bellinger (Peterson) (Deceased 2007)  
Robbin Brian Best (Deceased 1987)  
Meredith Rae Boyle (McClendon) (Deceased 2011)  
Elizabeth Ann Brakel (Deceased 2011)  
Sandra Kae Branson (Furlett) (Deceased 2008)  
Devon Robert Brinton (Deceased 2011)  
Theodore 'Ted' David Burger, III (Deceased 2008)  
Larry Michael Campbell (Deceased 1992)  
Regina Diane Coleman (Cargile) (Deceased 2002)  
Michael Robert Comin (Deceased 2014)  
Calvin Davis Jr (Deceased 1972)  
Richard Everett Dean (Deceased 2009)  
Steven Lawrence Dean (Deceased 2001)  
Virginia Dietz (Beauchamp) (Deceased 2012)  
Judith Anne Dixon (Himes) (Deceased 2015)  
Jean Rae Downey (Brown) (Deceased 2013)  
Joseph Ray Ellman (Deceased 1966)  
Lewis Eng (Deceased 2009)  
Michael Charles Farmer (Deceased 2015)  
Ronald Murl Foote (Deceased 1989)  
Margaret Marie Frankel (Deceased 2006)  
Kenneth Newton Fransen (Deceased 2006)  
Leonard Maurice Fuller (Deceased 2004)  
Richard Louis Gaetano (Deceased 1992)  
Rodney Lee Gebo (Deceased 2007)  
Walter Lawrence Genor (Deceased 2009)  
William Henry George (Deceased 2000)  
William Nils Gilson (Deceased 2011)  
Patrick Jerry Glenn (Deceased 2005)  
Mary Ann Gokee (Deceased 2016)  
Michael Larry Gormley (Deceased 2010)  
Gordon Robert Gray (Deceased 2015)  
Albert Carl Gustafson (Deceased 2012)  
Michael Truman Hamm (Deceased 1992)  
Richard H. Hardy (Deceased 1996)  
Carolyn May Hepburn (Casper) (Deceased 2006)  
Richard Louis Hill (Deceased 2005)  
Suzette Marie Hoxsey (Johnson) (Deceased 2017)  
Robin Gwin Hulen (Kuehnast) (Deceased 2001)  
Albert George Ives (Deceased 2006)  
Bonnie Ellen Jackman (Billingsley) (Deceased 2007)  
Kathleen Kay Jellesed (Broome) (Deceased 2013)  
Kristin Louise Jurgensen (Munro) (Deceased 2008)  
Edward Michael Kacalek (Deceased 2010)  
David Anton Kapus (Deceased 1984)  
Kenneth Kenji Kayano (Deceased 2000)  
Leslie Jo Keyser (Deceased 1969)  
Nancy Lou King (Hietala) (Deceased 2011)  
Scott Earl Koller (Deceased 2015)  
Paul Willard Koss (Deceased 2004)  
Lynda Joanne Lamb (Blair) (Deceased 2013)  
David Eugene Larsen (Deceased 2009)  
Joan Meredith Long (Mathews) (Deceased 2003)  
John Arthur Lundin (Deceased 2012)  
Carol Janine Lundquist (Deceased 2008)  
David George Magers (Deceased 2017)  
Michael George Mansfield (Deceased 2009)  
Garry Wallace Martin (Deceased 2015)  
Bea Naomi Maruhashi (Deceased 2003)  
Margaret Elizabeth McDonald (Donahue) (Deceased 2008)  
Mary Elizabeth McDuffie (Glass) (Deceased 2010)  
Robert Lowell Meenach (Deceased 2013)  
Diane Meyers (Smith) (Deceased 2015)  
Clyde Albert Miller (Deceased 2010)  
Michael Gifford Munson (Deceased 1976)  
James Richard Neill (Deceased 2007)  
Larry Ward Neill (Deceased 2017)  
Arlene Louise Neveux (Nilsby) (Deceased 2008)  
Gayle Ann Nice (Graham) (Deceased 2009)  
Gordon Nyberg (Deceased 2015)  
Erna Vesla Nygaard (George) (Deceased 2009)  
Manley Edward Ocker, Jr. (Deceased 2001)  
David Arnold Oiland (Deceased 1997)  
Randolph William Pearson (Deceased 1982)  
Robert Lawrence Pence (Deceased 2013)  
Douglas Alan Penfield (Deceased 2016)  
Rae Ann Perius (Murray) (Deceased 2004)  
Steven Lee Prior (Deceased 1988)  
Willard R. Quaring (Deceased 1966)  
Julia Ann Reed (Robinson) (Deceased 2016)  
Jacqueline A. Roberson (Deceased 2009)  
Donnell Rollerson (Deceased 1990)  
Lynn Ellen Rosenquist (Deceased 1984)  
Pat Rowand (Deceased 2017)  
Barbara Illene Rykus (Chisolm) (Deceased 1997)  
Donita Dawn Schneider (Vogel) (Deceased 1974)  
Hilda Josephine Schneider (Deceased 1991)  
Robert Lee Shell, Jr. (Deceased 2005)  
Leemon Harlan Sherry (Deceased 1995)  
Carrie Ellen Shiflett (Ferger) (Deceased 2016)  
Rita Ellen Simmons (Dinger) (Deceased 2016)  
Gary Lee Sims (Deceased 2004)  
Gary David Singer (Deceased 2013)  
Susan Louise Smick (Race) (Deceased 1976)  
C'Rae Smith (Van Hoorebeke) (Deceased 2013)  
Sallie Louise Smith (Moore) (Deceased 2016)  
Joyce Marlene Sobol (Hawk) (Deceased 2016)  
Mathew Soran (Deceased 2016)  
Robert Forrest Stahl (Deceased 1969)  
Gail Frances Stallings (Howard) (Deceased 2006)  
Patricia Marie Stapleton (Deceased 2014)  
Dennis Bruce Stewart (Deceased 2003)  
Melvin Harold Sunderland, Jr. (Deceased 1996)  
Ronald Philip Swanson (Deceased 2000)  
Kathryn Louise Taylor (Deceased 2002)  
Daniel Marc Thomas (Deceased 2007)  
Lillie Louise Thomas (Bennett) (Deceased 2004)  
William Orlando Thurber (Deceased 2008)  
Jean Irene Van Sickler (Harris) (Deceased 2013)  
John Wesley Vaught (Deceased 1983)  
William Fredrick von Bracht (Deceased 2012)  
Ronald David Warrick (Deceased 2002)  
Gary Hugh Wolfe (Deceased 2016)  
William Mack Womble (Deceased 2011)  
Susan Anne Woodfill (Riggs) (Deceased 2013)  
Ronald Eugene Wright (Deceased 1973)  
Paul Osamu Yamagiwa (Deceased 2003)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.